About Katey
Date of Birth
January 19, 1954

Place of Birth
Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Catherine Louise Sagal

Height
5′ 9″ (1,75 m)

Star Sign
Capricorn

Children
☆ Sarah Grace White
☆ Jackson James White
☆ Esme Louise Sutter

Quick Menu
001. Biography (below)
002. Career
003. Discography
004. Personal Quotes
005. Trivia
006. Official Twitter
007. Official Instagram
008. Official Facebook

Biography coming soon